Team Schedules - Boys U7
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
530401 | Drum Intermediate School | B | UPSC The Lions B16 (Rakunas) | vs. | UPSC Pit Vipers B16 (Rydberg) | ||
530400 | Drum Intermediate School | A | UPSC Blue Destroyers B16 (Erickson) | vs. | FME Raptor Cats- Caulfield | ||
530209 | Drum Intermediate School | A | UPSC The Sharks B16 (Hogan) | vs. | FSC Fire Kings (Zurfluh) 16 | ||
530206 | Discovery Primary | 1 | FME Storm- Blackner | vs. | LSDSC Sonic B16 (Ireland) | ||
530398 | Fircrest Park | U-08 | FSC Falcons (Comfort) 16 | vs. | Washington United B16 Magic (Eychaner) | ||
530211 | Meeker Middle School | 10 | Norpoint Tigers B16 | vs. | FSC Fireballs (Sullivan) 16 | ||
530210 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 6B | Washington United B16 Jetts (Kailing) | vs. | RSA Union B16 Sawin | ||
530397 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 6C | Washington United B16 Dinosaurs (White) | vs. | STU B16 Lemus | ||
530207 | Meeker Middle School | 9 | Norpoint Bulldogs B16 | vs. | Norpoint Dooniesaurs B16 | ||
530399 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 02 | LSDSC Blue Strikers B16 (Moya) | vs. | Norpoint Cobras B16 | ||
530396 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 02 | LSDSC Shamrocks B16 | vs. | FME The Rockers- Hammond | ||
530208 | Discovery Primary | 1 | FME Avengers- Ramirez | vs. | LSDSC Blue Knights B16 (Leyva) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
530217 | Discovery Primary | 1 | FME Avengers- Ramirez | vs. | Norpoint Bulldogs B16 | ||
530212 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03 | LSDSC Blue Knights B16 (Leyva) | vs. | Norpoint Tigers B16 | ||
530213 | Drum Intermediate School | A | UPSC The Sharks B16 (Hogan) | vs. | FSC Fireballs (Sullivan) 16 | ||
530215 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03 | LSDSC Sonic B16 (Ireland) | vs. | FSC Fire Kings (Zurfluh) 16 | ||
530407 | Discovery Primary | 1 | FME Raptor Cats- Caulfield | vs. | UPSC Pit Vipers B16 (Rydberg) | ||
530216 | Meeker Middle School | 10 | Norpoint Dooniesaurs B16 | vs. | Washington United B16 Jetts (Kailing) | ||
530406 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 6B | Washington United B16 Magic (Eychaner) | vs. | UPSC Blue Destroyers B16 (Erickson) | ||
530404 | Meeker Middle School | 9 | Norpoint Cobras B16 | vs. | FSC Falcons (Comfort) 16 | ||
530402 | Discovery Primary | 1 | FME The Rockers- Hammond | vs. | UPSC The Lions B16 (Rakunas) | ||
530405 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03 | LSDSC Blue Strikers B16 (Moya) | vs. | STU B16 Lemus | ||
530214 | Woodland Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B16 Sawin | vs. | FME Storm- Blackner | ||
530403 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 6C | Washington United B16 Dinosaurs (White) | vs. | LSDSC Shamrocks B16 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
530218 | Meeker Middle School | 8 | Norpoint Tigers B16 | vs. | FME Avengers- Ramirez | ||
530219 | Drum Intermediate School | A | UPSC The Sharks B16 (Hogan) | vs. | LSDSC Blue Knights B16 (Leyva) | ||
530220 | Fircrest Park | U-07 | FSC Fire Kings (Zurfluh) 16 | vs. | RSA Union B16 Sawin | ||
530412 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03 | LSDSC Shamrocks B16 | vs. | LSDSC Blue Strikers B16 (Moya) | ||
530413 | Drum Intermediate School | B | UPSC Pit Vipers B16 (Rydberg) | vs. | Washington United B16 Magic (Eychaner) | ||
530408 | Meeker Middle School | 10 | Norpoint Cobras B16 | vs. | UPSC Blue Destroyers B16 (Erickson) | ||
530222 | Endeavour | 1 | FME Storm- Blackner | vs. | Norpoint Dooniesaurs B16 | ||
530410 | Fircrest Park | U-07 | FSC Falcons (Comfort) 16 | vs. | STU B16 Lemus | ||
530223 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 6A | Washington United B16 Jetts (Kailing) | vs. | Norpoint Bulldogs B16 | ||
530409 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 6B | Washington United B16 Dinosaurs (White) | vs. | FME The Rockers- Hammond | ||
530411 | Endeavour | 1 | FME Raptor Cats- Caulfield | vs. | UPSC The Lions B16 (Rakunas) | ||
530221 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03 | LSDSC Sonic B16 (Ireland) | vs. | FSC Fireballs (Sullivan) 16 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
530229 | Meeker Middle School | 9 | Norpoint Bulldogs B16 | vs. | FME Storm- Blackner | ||
530225 | Drum Intermediate School | A | UPSC The Sharks B16 (Hogan) | vs. | Norpoint Tigers B16 | ||
530224 | Fircrest Park | U-07 | FSC Fire Kings (Zurfluh) 16 | vs. | Norpoint Dooniesaurs B16 | ||
530417 | Meeker Middle School | 10 | Norpoint Cobras B16 | vs. | UPSC Pit Vipers B16 (Rydberg) | ||
530416 | First Creek Middle School | 1 | STU B16 Lemus | vs. | UPSC Blue Destroyers B16 (Erickson) | ||
530418 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03 | LSDSC Blue Strikers B16 (Moya) | vs. | FME The Rockers- Hammond | ||
530227 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 6D | Washington United B16 Jetts (Kailing) | vs. | FME Avengers- Ramirez | ||
530419 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 6C | Washington United B16 Magic (Eychaner) | vs. | FME Raptor Cats- Caulfield | ||
530228 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03 | LSDSC Blue Knights B16 (Leyva) | vs. | LSDSC Sonic B16 (Ireland) | ||
530414 | Fircrest Park | U-08 | FSC Falcons (Comfort) 16 | vs. | LSDSC Shamrocks B16 | ||
530226 | Woodland Elementary | 2 | RSA Union B16 Sawin | vs. | FSC Fireballs (Sullivan) 16 | ||
530415 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 6A | Washington United B16 Dinosaurs (White) | vs. | UPSC The Lions B16 (Rakunas) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
530230 | Woodland Elementary | 2 | RSA Union B16 Sawin | vs. | LSDSC Blue Knights B16 (Leyva) | ||
530231 | Drum Intermediate School | B | UPSC The Sharks B16 (Hogan) | vs. | FME Avengers- Ramirez | ||
530235 | Discovery Primary | 1 | FME Storm- Blackner | vs. | Washington United B16 Jetts (Kailing) | ||
530234 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03 | LSDSC Sonic B16 (Ireland) | vs. | Norpoint Tigers B16 | ||
530424 | First Creek Middle School | 1 | STU B16 Lemus | vs. | UPSC Pit Vipers B16 (Rydberg) | ||
530420 | Drum Intermediate School | A | UPSC Blue Destroyers B16 (Erickson) | vs. | LSDSC Shamrocks B16 | ||
530233 | Fircrest Park | U-07 | FSC Fire Kings (Zurfluh) 16 | vs. | Norpoint Bulldogs B16 | ||
530425 | Discovery Primary | 1 | FME The Rockers- Hammond | vs. | FSC Falcons (Comfort) 16 | ||
530421 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03 | LSDSC Blue Strikers B16 (Moya) | vs. | Washington United B16 Dinosaurs (White) | ||
530232 | Wainwright Intermediate | 1 | FSC Fireballs (Sullivan) 16 | vs. | Norpoint Dooniesaurs B16 | ||
530422 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 6D | Washington United B16 Magic (Eychaner) | vs. | UPSC The Lions B16 (Rakunas) | ||
530423 | Discovery Primary | 1 | FME Raptor Cats- Caulfield | vs. | Norpoint Cobras B16 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
530237 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03 | LSDSC Sonic B16 (Ireland) | vs. | UPSC The Sharks B16 (Hogan) | ||
530429 | Drum Intermediate School | B | UPSC The Lions B16 (Rakunas) | vs. | LSDSC Blue Strikers B16 (Moya) | ||
530426 | Wainwright Intermediate | 2 | FSC Falcons (Comfort) 16 | vs. | Washington United B16 Dinosaurs (White) | ||
530430 | First Creek Middle School | 1 | STU B16 Lemus | vs. | FME Raptor Cats- Caulfield | ||
530427 | Drum Intermediate School | A | UPSC Blue Destroyers B16 (Erickson) | vs. | FME The Rockers- Hammond | ||
530240 | Fircrest Park | U-08 | FSC Fireballs (Sullivan) 16 | vs. | Norpoint Bulldogs B16 | ||
530241 | Meeker Middle School | 9 | Norpoint Tigers B16 | vs. | RSA Union B16 Sawin | ||
530428 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03 | LSDSC Shamrocks B16 | vs. | UPSC Pit Vipers B16 (Rydberg) | ||
530236 | Meeker Middle School | 9 | Norpoint Dooniesaurs B16 | vs. | LSDSC Blue Knights B16 (Leyva) | ||
530239 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 6C | Washington United B16 Jetts (Kailing) | vs. | FSC Fire Kings (Zurfluh) 16 | ||
530238 | Discovery Primary | 1 | FME Storm- Blackner | vs. | FME Avengers- Ramirez | ||
530431 | Meeker Middle School | 9 | Norpoint Cobras B16 | vs. | Washington United B16 Magic (Eychaner) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
530246 | Wainwright Intermediate | 1 | FSC Fireballs (Sullivan) 16 | vs. | Washington United B16 Jetts (Kailing) | ||
530436 | Wainwright Intermediate | 2 | FSC Falcons (Comfort) 16 | vs. | LSDSC Blue Strikers B16 (Moya) | ||
530434 | Drum Intermediate School | A | UPSC Blue Destroyers B16 (Erickson) | vs. | Washington United B16 Dinosaurs (White) | ||
530243 | Meeker Middle School | 10 | Norpoint Dooniesaurs B16 | vs. | Norpoint Tigers B16 | ||
530244 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03 | LSDSC Blue Knights B16 (Leyva) | vs. | Norpoint Bulldogs B16 | ||
530247 | Fircrest Park | U-07 | FSC Fire Kings (Zurfluh) 16 | vs. | FME Storm- Blackner | ||
530433 | First Creek Middle School | 1 | STU B16 Lemus | vs. | Washington United B16 Magic (Eychaner) | ||
530432 | Meeker Middle School | 10 | Norpoint Cobras B16 | vs. | UPSC The Lions B16 (Rakunas) | ||
530245 | Discovery Primary | 1 | FME Avengers- Ramirez | vs. | LSDSC Sonic B16 (Ireland) | ||
530435 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03 | LSDSC Shamrocks B16 | vs. | FME Raptor Cats- Caulfield | ||
530437 | Drum Intermediate School | A | UPSC Pit Vipers B16 (Rydberg) | vs. | FME The Rockers- Hammond | ||
530242 | Woodland Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B16 Sawin | vs. | UPSC The Sharks B16 (Hogan) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
530249 | Wainwright Intermediate | 1 | FSC Fireballs (Sullivan) 16 | vs. | FME Storm- Blackner | ||
530248 | Fircrest Park | U-08 | FSC Fire Kings (Zurfluh) 16 | vs. | FME Avengers- Ramirez | ||
530441 | Drum Intermediate School | A | UPSC The Lions B16 (Rakunas) | vs. | FSC Falcons (Comfort) 16 | ||
530443 | Drum Intermediate School | B | UPSC Pit Vipers B16 (Rydberg) | vs. | Washington United B16 Dinosaurs (White) | ||
530438 | Discovery Primary | 1 | FME The Rockers- Hammond | vs. | FME Raptor Cats- Caulfield | ||
530250 | Meeker Middle School | 8 | Norpoint Dooniesaurs B16 | vs. | UPSC The Sharks B16 (Hogan) | ||
530440 | First Creek Middle School | 1 | STU B16 Lemus | vs. | Norpoint Cobras B16 | ||
530442 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 6A | Washington United B16 Magic (Eychaner) | vs. | LSDSC Shamrocks B16 | ||
530251 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 01 | LSDSC Blue Knights B16 (Leyva) | vs. | Washington United B16 Jetts (Kailing) | ||
530253 | Meeker Middle School | 9 | Norpoint Bulldogs B16 | vs. | Norpoint Tigers B16 | ||
530439 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 02 | LSDSC Blue Strikers B16 (Moya) | vs. | UPSC Blue Destroyers B16 (Erickson) | ||
530252 | Woodland Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B16 Sawin | vs. | LSDSC Sonic B16 (Ireland) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
530256 | Wainwright Intermediate | 1 | FSC Fireballs (Sullivan) 16 | vs. | FSC Fire Kings (Zurfluh) 16 | ||
530259 | Meeker Middle School | 10 | Norpoint Bulldogs B16 | vs. | UPSC The Sharks B16 (Hogan) | ||
530446 | Drum Intermediate School | A | UPSC The Lions B16 (Rakunas) | vs. | STU B16 Lemus | ||
530447 | Drum Intermediate School | B | UPSC Pit Vipers B16 (Rydberg) | vs. | LSDSC Blue Strikers B16 (Moya) | ||
530448 | Drum Intermediate School | A | UPSC Blue Destroyers B16 (Erickson) | vs. | FSC Falcons (Comfort) 16 | ||
530254 | Meeker Middle School | 9 | Norpoint Tigers B16 | vs. | Washington United B16 Jetts (Kailing) | ||
530255 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03 | LSDSC Sonic B16 (Ireland) | vs. | Norpoint Dooniesaurs B16 | ||
530444 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 02 | LSDSC Shamrocks B16 | vs. | Norpoint Cobras B16 | ||
530449 | Endeavour | 2 | FME The Rockers- Hammond | vs. | Washington United B16 Magic (Eychaner) | ||
530258 | Endeavour | 2 | FME Storm- Blackner | vs. | LSDSC Blue Knights B16 (Leyva) | ||
530445 | Endeavour | 2 | FME Raptor Cats- Caulfield | vs. | Washington United B16 Dinosaurs (White) | ||
530257 | Endeavour | 2 | FME Avengers- Ramirez | vs. | RSA Union B16 Sawin |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
530452 | Drum Intermediate School | B | UPSC The Lions B16 (Rakunas) | vs. | LSDSC Shamrocks B16 | ||
530451 | Drum Intermediate School | A | UPSC Pit Vipers B16 (Rydberg) | vs. | UPSC Blue Destroyers B16 (Erickson) | ||
530263 | Meeker Middle School | 10 | Norpoint Bulldogs B16 | vs. | LSDSC Sonic B16 (Ireland) | ||
530262 | Endeavour | 1 | FME Avengers- Ramirez | vs. | FSC Fireballs (Sullivan) 16 | ||
530454 | Endeavour | 2 | FME Raptor Cats- Caulfield | vs. | FSC Falcons (Comfort) 16 | ||
530264 | Meeker Middle School | 10 | Norpoint Dooniesaurs B16 | vs. | RSA Union B16 Sawin | ||
530265 | Meeker Middle School | 8 | Norpoint Tigers B16 | vs. | FME Storm- Blackner | ||
530261 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 6C | Washington United B16 Jetts (Kailing) | vs. | UPSC The Sharks B16 (Hogan) | ||
530453 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 6D | Washington United B16 Dinosaurs (White) | vs. | Norpoint Cobras B16 | ||
530450 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 6B | Washington United B16 Magic (Eychaner) | vs. | LSDSC Blue Strikers B16 (Moya) | ||
530260 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 02 | LSDSC Blue Knights B16 (Leyva) | vs. | FSC Fire Kings (Zurfluh) 16 | ||
530455 | Endeavour | 2 | FME The Rockers- Hammond | vs. | STU B16 Lemus |