Group | Club/Team Name | Team ID | Head Coach |
A1 | Fircrest Soccer Club FSC Bulldogs (Reim) '14 |
n/a | Guy Reim |
A2 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor B14 Team07 (Strelinger) |
n/a | Austin Strelinger |
A3 | University Place Soccer Club UPSC Dragons B14 (Adams) |
n/a | Nicholas Adams |
A4 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Bulldogs-Kittelson |
n/a | Ryan Kittelson |
A5 | Lakewood Steilacoom Dupont SC LSDSC Freeland B14 |
n/a | Joshua Freeland |
A6 | RSA Union RSA Union B14 Guillen |
n/a | Mario Guillen |
A7 | Norpoint Soccer Club Norpoint Landsharks B'14 |
n/a | Christopher Seaman |
A8 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor B14 Team01 (Sullivan) |
n/a | n/a |
A9 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Raptors- LeProwse |
n/a | Kelly LeProwse |
A10 | RSA Union RSA Union B14 Hergert |
n/a | Toni Hergert |
A11 | University Place Soccer Club UPSC DinoFalcons B14 (Fraser) |
n/a | Stephanie Fraser |
A12 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor B14 Team05 (Vukcevic) |
n/a | Scott Vukcevic |
A13 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor B14 Team03 (Maharry/Ormerod) |
n/a | Nicol Ormerod |
A14 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor B14 Team09 (Orr/Turner) |
n/a | Robert Turner |
A15 | Lakewood Steilacoom Dupont SC LSDSC Tiger Strike B14 |
n/a | Christopher Fromm |
A16 | Washington Premier FC Washington United B14 Orcas (Bohle) |
n/a | Young Bohle |
B1 | Fircrest Soccer Club FSC Fire Ants (Baker) '14 |
n/a | n/a |
B2 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor B14 Team08 (Braunstein) |
n/a | Donald Braunstein |
B3 | University Place Soccer Club UPSC Red Eyed Dragons B14 (Chapman) |
n/a | Don Chapman |
B4 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Hawks- Ward |
n/a | Mason Ward |
B5 | Lakewood Steilacoom Dupont SC LSDSC Laser Raptors B14 |
n/a | n/a |
B6 | RSA Union RSA Union B14 Gundstrom |
F | William Gundstrom |
B7 | Norpoint Soccer Club Norpoint Sea Dawgs B'14 |
n/a | Aaron Gowin |
B8 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor B14 Team02 (Barrett/Coray) |
n/a | n/a |
B9 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Sonics- Garcia |
n/a | Nadia Garcia |
B10 | RSA Union RSA Union B14 Hernandez |
n/a | Krystal Hernandez |
B11 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor B14 Team06 (Quinones) |
n/a | Elyssa Quinones |
B12 | University Place Soccer Club UPSC Pumas B14 (Gurmeza) |
n/a | Valentin Gurmeza |
B13 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor B14 Team04 (McVey/Nelson) |
n/a | Zack McVey |
B14 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor B14 Team10 (Lindstrom) |
n/a | Chad Lindstrom |
B15 | Lakewood Steilacoom Dupont SC LSDSC Rutherford B14 |
n/a | John Rutherford |