Team Schedules - Boys U11
|
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
623668 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | Nortac B12 Larson | 0 | vs. | Washington United B12 Wyld Stallyns (Mann) | 3 | ||
623673 | Goodman MS | Up | Harbor B12 Team03 (Gardner/Hren) | 3 | vs. | UPSC Cosmos B13/14 (Larsen) | 4 | ||
623669 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Raptors B12 | 2 | vs. | FME Gamers B12- Quigley | 4 | ||
623671 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor B12 Team01 (Rolfes) | 10 | vs. | Nortac B12 Eusebio | 0 | ||
623670 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Fire Birds B12 (Locke) | 2 | vs. | LSDSC Cheetahs B12 | 2 | ||
623675 | Harbor School Vashon | 1 | Vashon B12 (Casey) | 1 | vs. | RSA Union B12 Shelton | 6 | ||
623676 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United B12 Wolfpack (McLaughlin) | 1 | vs. | RSA Union B12 Baker | 2 | ||
623672 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Aviators B12 (Turner) | 2 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team02 (Perrow) | 2 | ||
623677 | Goodman MS | Up | Harbor B12 Team04 (Graham) | 1 | vs. | WU Mighty Dragons B12 (Sundahl) | 2 | ||
623674 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Lightning B12- Loveland | 2 | vs. | FSC Skyhawks (Villahermosa) 12 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
623686 | Elmhurst Elementary | Mod 1 | WU Mighty Dragons B12 (Sundahl) | 0 | vs. | RSA Union B12 Shelton | 9 | ||
623687 | Columbia Junior High | 1 | FME Gamers B12- Quigley | 1 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team03 (Gardner/Hren) | 3 | ||
623685 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Cosmos B13/14 (Larsen) | 9 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team04 (Graham) | 0 | ||
623678 | Whittier Elementary | 2 | FSC Skyhawks (Villahermosa) 12 | 3 | vs. | Vashon B12 (Casey) | 1 | ||
623680 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor B12 Team02 (Perrow) | 4 | vs. | Washington United B12 Wolfpack (McLaughlin) | 1 | ||
623683 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United B12 Wyld Stallyns (Mann) | 5 | vs. | LSDSC Raptors B12 | 3 | ||
623682 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | Nortac B12 Eusebio | 1 | vs. | UPSC Fire Birds B12 (Locke) | 3 | ||
623679 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Cheetahs B12 | 1 | vs. | UPSC Aviators B12 (Turner) | 0 | ||
623681 | Shaw Rd Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B12 Baker | 2 | vs. | FME Lightning B12- Loveland | 0 | ||
623684 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | Nortac B12 Larson | 1 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team01 (Rolfes) | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
623694 | Shaw Rd Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B12 Shelton | 3 | vs. | UPSC Cosmos B13/14 (Larsen) | 3 | ||
623693 | Columbia Junior High | 1 | FME Lightning B12- Loveland | 2 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team02 (Perrow) | 5 | ||
623689 | Whittier Elementary | 2 | FSC Skyhawks (Villahermosa) 12 | 7 | vs. | WU Mighty Dragons B12 (Sundahl) | 1 | ||
623690 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Raptors B12 | 2 | vs. | Nortac B12 Larson | 0 | ||
623697 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United B12 Wolfpack (McLaughlin) | 2 | vs. | LSDSC Cheetahs B12 | 4 | ||
623691 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor B12 Team03 (Gardner/Hren) | 4 | vs. | Washington United B12 Wyld Stallyns (Mann) | 0 | ||
623688 | Goodman MS | Up | Harbor B12 Team04 (Graham) | 1 | vs. | FME Gamers B12- Quigley | 2 | ||
623696 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Aviators B12 (Turner) | 3 | vs. | Nortac B12 Eusebio | 0 | ||
623695 | Shaw Rd Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B12 Baker | 1 | vs. | Vashon B12 (Casey) | 3 | ||
623692 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Fire Birds B12 (Locke) | 3 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team01 (Rolfes) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
623698 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Gamers B12- Quigley | 0 | vs. | RSA Union B12 Shelton | 6 | ||
623706 | Harbor School Vashon | 1 | Vashon B12 (Casey) | 4 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team02 (Perrow) | 1 | ||
623702 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Cheetahs B12 | vs. | FME Lightning B12- Loveland | ||||
623703 | Shaw Rd Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B12 Baker | vs. | WU Mighty Dragons B12 (Sundahl) | ||||
623704 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United B12 Wyld Stallyns (Mann) | 10 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team04 (Graham) | 1 | ||
623707 | Goodman MS | Up | Harbor B12 Team01 (Rolfes) | 7 | vs. | UPSC Aviators B12 (Turner) | 2 | ||
623701 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | Nortac B12 Eusebio | 0 | vs. | Washington United B12 Wolfpack (McLaughlin) | 5 | ||
623699 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor B12 Team03 (Gardner/Hren) | 5 | vs. | LSDSC Raptors B12 | 1 | ||
623700 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Cosmos B13/14 (Larsen) | 2 | vs. | FSC Skyhawks (Villahermosa) 12 | 3 | ||
623705 | Hunt Middle School | 2 | Nortac B12 Larson | 0 | vs. | UPSC Fire Birds B12 (Locke) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
623708 | Hunt Middle School | 2 | Nortac B12 Eusebio | vs. | FME Lightning B12- Loveland | ||||
623710 | Shaw Rd Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B12 Shelton | 6 | vs. | Washington United B12 Wyld Stallyns (Mann) | 2 | ||
623712 | Elmhurst Elementary | Mod 1 | WU Mighty Dragons B12 (Sundahl) | 2 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team02 (Perrow) | 5 | ||
623716 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United B12 Wolfpack (McLaughlin) | 0 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team01 (Rolfes) | 8 | ||
623709 | Shaw Rd Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B12 Baker | 3 | vs. | UPSC Cosmos B13/14 (Larsen) | 3 | ||
623713 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Aviators B12 (Turner) | 0 | vs. | UPSC Fire Birds B12 (Locke) | 3 | ||
623717 | Harbor School Vashon | 1 | Vashon B12 (Casey) | 6 | vs. | LSDSC Cheetahs B12 | 3 | ||
623715 | Whittier Elementary | 2 | FSC Skyhawks (Villahermosa) 12 | 4 | vs. | FME Gamers B12- Quigley | 3 | ||
623711 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor B12 Team04 (Graham) | 3 | vs. | LSDSC Raptors B12 | 2 | ||
623714 | Hunt Middle School | 2 | Nortac B12 Larson | 1 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team03 (Gardner/Hren) | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
623723 | Columbia Junior High | 1 | FME Gamers B12- Quigley | vs. | RSA Union B12 Baker | ||||
623726 | Goodman MS | Up | Harbor B12 Team04 (Graham) | 1 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team03 (Gardner/Hren) | 1 | ||
623718 | Goodman MS | Up | Harbor B12 Team02 (Perrow) | 0 | vs. | UPSC Cosmos B13/14 (Larsen) | 4 | ||
623722 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | Nortac B12 Eusebio | 3 | vs. | Vashon B12 (Casey) | 4 | ||
623724 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Raptors B12 | 1 | vs. | RSA Union B12 Shelton | 4 | ||
623720 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor B12 Team01 (Rolfes) | 9 | vs. | FME Lightning B12- Loveland | 1 | ||
623721 | Elmhurst Elementary | Mod 1 | WU Mighty Dragons B12 (Sundahl) | vs. | LSDSC Cheetahs B12 | ||||
623727 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United B12 Wyld Stallyns (Mann) | 6 | vs. | FSC Skyhawks (Villahermosa) 12 | 1 | ||
623719 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Aviators B12 (Turner) | 1 | vs. | Nortac B12 Larson | 1 | ||
623725 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Fire Birds B12 (Locke) | vs. | Washington United B12 Wolfpack (McLaughlin) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
623732 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United B12 Wyld Stallyns (Mann) | 4 | vs. | RSA Union B12 Baker | 2 | ||
623735 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Raptors B12 | 0 | vs. | FSC Skyhawks (Villahermosa) 12 | 3 | ||
623729 | Elmhurst Elementary | Mod 1 | WU Mighty Dragons B12 (Sundahl) | vs. | Nortac B12 Eusebio | ||||
623731 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United B12 Wolfpack (McLaughlin) | 2 | vs. | UPSC Aviators B12 (Turner) | 6 | ||
623737 | Hunt Middle School | 2 | Nortac B12 Larson | 0 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team04 (Graham) | 1 | ||
623730 | Columbia Junior High | 1 | FME Lightning B12- Loveland | 1 | vs. | UPSC Fire Birds B12 (Locke) | 7 | ||
623734 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor B12 Team02 (Perrow) | 2 | vs. | FME Gamers B12- Quigley | 2 | ||
623736 | Shaw Rd Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B12 Shelton | 3 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team03 (Gardner/Hren) | 2 | ||
623733 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Cosmos B13/14 (Larsen) | 5 | vs. | LSDSC Cheetahs B12 | 1 | ||
623728 | Goodman MS | Up | Harbor B12 Team01 (Rolfes) | 6 | vs. | Vashon B12 (Casey) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
623739 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Cheetahs B12 | vs. | FME Gamers B12- Quigley | ||||
623746 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United B12 Wolfpack (McLaughlin) | 6 | vs. | Nortac B12 Larson | 1 | ||
623741 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor B12 Team02 (Perrow) | 6 | vs. | Washington United B12 Wyld Stallyns (Mann) | 6 | ||
623747 | Edgerton Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B12 Shelton | 3 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team04 (Graham) | 0 | ||
623745 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Raptors B12 | vs. | RSA Union B12 Baker | ||||
623744 | Evergreen Primary School | 3 | UPSC Fire Birds B12 (Locke) | 5 | vs. | Vashon B12 (Casey) | 4 | ||
623743 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor B12 Team03 (Gardner/Hren) | 0 | vs. | FSC Skyhawks (Villahermosa) 12 | 5 | ||
623740 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Cosmos B13/14 (Larsen) | 9 | vs. | Nortac B12 Eusebio | 0 | ||
623742 | Columbia Junior High | 1 | FME Lightning B12- Loveland | 1 | vs. | UPSC Aviators B12 (Turner) | 2 | ||
623738 | Goodman MS | Up | Harbor B12 Team01 (Rolfes) | 10 | vs. | WU Mighty Dragons B12 (Sundahl) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
623752 | Whittier Elementary | 2 | FSC Skyhawks (Villahermosa) 12 | 7 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team04 (Graham) | 1 | ||
623749 | Columbia Junior High | 1 | FME Gamers B12- Quigley | vs. | Nortac B12 Eusebio | ||||
623751 | Shaw Rd Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B12 Baker | 0 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team03 (Gardner/Hren) | 2 | ||
623756 | Columbia Junior High | 1 | FME Lightning B12- Loveland | 1 | vs. | Washington United B12 Wolfpack (McLaughlin) | 1 | ||
623748 | Harbor School Vashon | 1 | Vashon B12 (Casey) | 7 | vs. | UPSC Aviators B12 (Turner) | 0 | ||
623754 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor B12 Team02 (Perrow) | 6 | vs. | LSDSC Raptors B12 | 2 | ||
623757 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Cheetahs B12 | 1 | vs. | Washington United B12 Wyld Stallyns (Mann) | 3 | ||
623753 | Elmhurst Elementary | Mod 1 | WU Mighty Dragons B12 (Sundahl) | 0 | vs. | UPSC Fire Birds B12 (Locke) | 3 | ||
623755 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Cosmos B13/14 (Larsen) | 0 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team01 (Rolfes) | 3 | ||
623750 | Shaw Rd Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B12 Shelton | 4 | vs. | Nortac B12 Larson | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
623758 | Columbia Junior High | 1 | FME Gamers B12- Quigley | 0 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team01 (Rolfes) | 6 | ||
623766 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor B12 Team03 (Gardner/Hren) | 2 | vs. | Harbor B12 Team02 (Perrow) | 1 | ||
623765 | Evergreen Primary School | 3 | UPSC Aviators B12 (Turner) | vs. | WU Mighty Dragons B12 (Sundahl) | ||||
623762 | Whittier Elementary | 2 | FSC Skyhawks (Villahermosa) 12 | 2 | vs. | RSA Union B12 Shelton | 4 | ||
623759 | Columbia Junior High | 1 | FME Lightning B12- Loveland | vs. | Nortac B12 Larson | ||||
623763 | Harbor School Vashon | 1 | Vashon B12 (Casey) | 4 | vs. | Washington United B12 Wolfpack (McLaughlin) | 2 | ||
623764 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Cheetahs B12 | 2 | vs. | LSDSC Raptors B12 | 1 | ||
623760 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor B12 Team04 (Graham) | 1 | vs. | RSA Union B12 Baker | 0 | ||
623767 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United B12 Wyld Stallyns (Mann) | 8 | vs. | Nortac B12 Eusebio | 0 | ||
623761 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Fire Birds B12 (Locke) | 1 | vs. | UPSC Cosmos B13/14 (Larsen) | 2 |