Team Schedules - Boys U10
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
632283 | TBD | -- | FSC Vikings (Kilga) 13 | vs. | BYE | ||
632212 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2B | Washington United B13 Tsunami (Kelly) | vs. | LSDSC Cobra Kai B13 | ||
632216 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 2 | Harbor B13 Team05 (Struthers) | vs. | Harbor B13 Team01 (Morrill) | ||
632214 | Annie Wright School | 1 | AWS - BU10 | vs. | FME Avengers B13- Vaughan | ||
632213 | Fircrest Park | U-10 | FSC Green Hornets (Chambers) 13 | vs. | Norpoint Road Warriors B13 | ||
632281 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 2 | Harbor B13 Team04 (Schlicher) | vs. | WU Mighty Dragons B13 (Smalls) | ||
632217 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 3 | Harbor B13 Green Hornets (Gunn) | vs. | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | ||
632215 | Fircrest Park | U-10 | FSC Sounders (Grolbert) 13 | vs. | LSDSC Renegades B13 | ||
632280 | Karshner Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 Carlson | vs. | FME Golden Hornets B13- James | ||
632278 | Fruitland Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 Aronson | vs. | RSA Union B13 VanWechel | ||
632282 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2B | Washington United B13 Raptors (Robinson) | vs. | UPSC Seahawks B13 (Williams) | ||
632279 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 05 | LSDSC Damon B13 | vs. | Norpoint Hornets B13 | ||
632284 | Northwood Elementary | 1 | FME Hotshots B13- Repass | vs. | Harbor B13 Team02 (Grafmiller) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
632286 | TBD | -- | BYE | vs. | RSA Union B13 Aronson | ||
632291 | Elmhurst Elementary | Mod 2 | WU Mighty Dragons B13 (Smalls) | vs. | Washington United B13 Raptors (Robinson) | ||
632285 | Karshner Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 Carlson | vs. | Harbor B13 Team04 (Schlicher) | ||
632289 | Evergreen Primary School | 2 | UPSC Seahawks B13 (Williams) | vs. | LSDSC Damon B13 | ||
632220 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 2 | Harbor B13 Team01 (Morrill) | vs. | Washington United B13 Tsunami (Kelly) | ||
632287 | Fruitland Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 VanWechel | vs. | FME Hotshots B13- Repass | ||
632222 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Road Warriors B13 | vs. | Harbor B13 Team05 (Struthers) | ||
632221 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 05 | LSDSC Cobra Kai B13 | vs. | LSDSC Renegades B13 | ||
632219 | Evergreen Primary School | 2 | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | vs. | FSC Sounders (Grolbert) 13 | ||
632218 | Northwood Elementary | 1 | FME Avengers B13- Vaughan | vs. | Harbor B13 Green Hornets (Gunn) | ||
632288 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Hornets B13 | vs. | Harbor B13 Team02 (Grafmiller) | ||
632290 | Northwood Elementary | 1 | FME Golden Hornets B13- James | vs. | FSC Vikings (Kilga) 13 | ||
632223 | Annie Wright School | 1 | AWS - BU10 | vs. | FSC Green Hornets (Chambers) 13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
632293 | TBD | -- | FME Hotshots B13- Repass | vs. | BYE | ||
632227 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 05 | LSDSC Cobra Kai B13 | vs. | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | ||
632298 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor B13 Team02 (Grafmiller) | vs. | UPSC Seahawks B13 (Williams) | ||
632224 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor B13 Green Hornets (Gunn) | vs. | AWS - BU10 | ||
632225 | Fircrest Park | U-10 | FSC Sounders (Grolbert) 13 | vs. | FME Avengers B13- Vaughan | ||
632295 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 05 | LSDSC Damon B13 | vs. | WU Mighty Dragons B13 (Smalls) | ||
632226 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 05 | LSDSC Renegades B13 | vs. | Harbor B13 Team01 (Morrill) | ||
632292 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor B13 Team04 (Schlicher) | vs. | FME Golden Hornets B13- James | ||
632229 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 2 | Harbor B13 Team05 (Struthers) | vs. | FSC Green Hornets (Chambers) 13 | ||
632296 | Karshner Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 Aronson | vs. | FSC Vikings (Kilga) 13 | ||
632294 | Fruitland Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 VanWechel | vs. | Norpoint Hornets B13 | ||
632228 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | Washington United B13 Tsunami (Kelly) | vs. | Norpoint Road Warriors B13 | ||
632297 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2B | Washington United B13 Raptors (Robinson) | vs. | RSA Union B13 Carlson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
632301 | TBD | -- | Norpoint Hornets B13 | vs. | BYE | ||
632234 | Northwood Elementary | 1 | FME Avengers B13- Vaughan | vs. | LSDSC Cobra Kai B13 | ||
632231 | Fircrest Park | U-10 | FSC Sounders (Grolbert) 13 | vs. | Harbor B13 Green Hornets (Gunn) | ||
632304 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | Washington United B13 Raptors (Robinson) | vs. | Harbor B13 Team04 (Schlicher) | ||
632299 | Fircrest Park | U-10 | FSC Vikings (Kilga) 13 | vs. | FME Hotshots B13- Repass | ||
632230 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 05 | LSDSC Renegades B13 | vs. | Norpoint Road Warriors B13 | ||
632303 | Evergreen Primary School | 3 | UPSC Seahawks B13 (Williams) | vs. | RSA Union B13 VanWechel | ||
632235 | Wainwright Intermediate | 1 | FSC Green Hornets (Chambers) 13 | vs. | Washington United B13 Tsunami (Kelly) | ||
632302 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor B13 Team02 (Grafmiller) | vs. | WU Mighty Dragons B13 (Smalls) | ||
632232 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 2 | Harbor B13 Team01 (Morrill) | vs. | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | ||
632233 | Vassault Park | 1 | AWS - BU10 | vs. | Harbor B13 Team05 (Struthers) | ||
632300 | Karshner Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 Carlson | vs. | LSDSC Damon B13 | ||
632305 | Northwood Elementary | 1 | FME Golden Hornets B13- James | vs. | RSA Union B13 Aronson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
632309 | TBD | -- | UPSC Seahawks B13 (Williams) | vs. | BYE | ||
632240 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 05 | LSDSC Cobra Kai B13 | vs. | Harbor B13 Green Hornets (Gunn) | ||
632307 | Columbia Junior High | 1 | FME Hotshots B13- Repass | vs. | RSA Union B13 Aronson | ||
632308 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 05 | LSDSC Damon B13 | vs. | Harbor B13 Team04 (Schlicher) | ||
632237 | Fircrest Park | U-10 | FSC Sounders (Grolbert) 13 | vs. | AWS - BU10 | ||
632238 | Evergreen Primary School | 2 | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | vs. | Norpoint Road Warriors B13 | ||
632306 | Northwood Elementary | 1 | FME Golden Hornets B13- James | vs. | Washington United B13 Raptors (Robinson) | ||
632311 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor B13 Team02 (Grafmiller) | vs. | RSA Union B13 Carlson | ||
632310 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Hornets B13 | vs. | FSC Vikings (Kilga) 13 | ||
632241 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2B | Washington United B13 Tsunami (Kelly) | vs. | Harbor B13 Team05 (Struthers) | ||
632239 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 05 | LSDSC Renegades B13 | vs. | FSC Green Hornets (Chambers) 13 | ||
632312 | Fruitland Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 VanWechel | vs. | WU Mighty Dragons B13 (Smalls) | ||
632236 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 3 | Harbor B13 Team01 (Morrill) | vs. | FME Avengers B13- Vaughan |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
632315 | TBD | -- | WU Mighty Dragons B13 (Smalls) | vs. | BYE | ||
632318 | Northwood Elementary | 1 | FME Hotshots B13- Repass | vs. | FME Golden Hornets B13- James | ||
632319 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 3 | Harbor B13 Team04 (Schlicher) | vs. | Harbor B13 Team02 (Grafmiller) | ||
632313 | Karshner Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 Aronson | vs. | Norpoint Hornets B13 | ||
632316 | Fircrest Park | U-10 | FSC Vikings (Kilga) 13 | vs. | UPSC Seahawks B13 (Williams) | ||
632243 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 05 | LSDSC Cobra Kai B13 | vs. | FSC Sounders (Grolbert) 13 | ||
632247 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 2 | Harbor B13 Green Hornets (Gunn) | vs. | Harbor B13 Team01 (Morrill) | ||
632245 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor B13 Team05 (Struthers) | vs. | LSDSC Renegades B13 | ||
632242 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Road Warriors B13 | vs. | FME Avengers B13- Vaughan | ||
632317 | Karshner Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 VanWechel | vs. | RSA Union B13 Carlson | ||
632246 | Evergreen Primary School | 2 | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | vs. | FSC Green Hornets (Chambers) 13 | ||
632244 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2B | Washington United B13 Tsunami (Kelly) | vs. | AWS - BU10 | ||
632314 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | Washington United B13 Raptors (Robinson) | vs. | LSDSC Damon B13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
632322 | TBD | -- | BYE | vs. | RSA Union B13 Carlson | ||
632323 | Elmhurst Elementary | Mod 2 | WU Mighty Dragons B13 (Smalls) | vs. | FSC Vikings (Kilga) 13 | ||
632324 | Karshner Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 Aronson | vs. | UPSC Seahawks B13 (Williams) | ||
632320 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor B13 Team02 (Grafmiller) | vs. | Washington United B13 Raptors (Robinson) | ||
632321 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 05 | LSDSC Damon B13 | vs. | FME Golden Hornets B13- James | ||
632326 | Meeker Middle School | 7 | Norpoint Hornets B13 | vs. | FME Hotshots B13- Repass | ||
632248 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor B13 Team01 (Morrill) | vs. | FSC Sounders (Grolbert) 13 | ||
632249 | Meeker Middle School | 7 | Norpoint Road Warriors B13 | vs. | Harbor B13 Green Hornets (Gunn) | ||
632253 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 05 | LSDSC Renegades B13 | vs. | Washington United B13 Tsunami (Kelly) | ||
632325 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 2 | Harbor B13 Team04 (Schlicher) | vs. | RSA Union B13 VanWechel | ||
632252 | Evergreen Primary School | 2 | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | vs. | Harbor B13 Team05 (Struthers) | ||
632251 | Annie Wright School | 1 | AWS - BU10 | vs. | LSDSC Cobra Kai B13 | ||
632250 | Northwood Elementary | 1 | FME Avengers B13- Vaughan | vs. | FSC Green Hornets (Chambers) 13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
632328 | TBD | -- | BYE | vs. | Harbor B13 Team04 (Schlicher) | ||
632329 | Evergreen Primary School | 3 | UPSC Seahawks B13 (Williams) | vs. | FME Hotshots B13- Repass | ||
632333 | Meeker Middle School | 7 | Norpoint Hornets B13 | vs. | FME Golden Hornets B13- James | ||
632327 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2B | Washington United B13 Raptors (Robinson) | vs. | RSA Union B13 VanWechel | ||
632258 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 2 | Harbor B13 Team01 (Morrill) | vs. | LSDSC Cobra Kai B13 | ||
632332 | Fircrest Park | U-10 | RSA Union B13 Carlson | vs. | FSC Vikings (Kilga) 13 | ||
632259 | Wainwright Intermediate | 1 | FSC Green Hornets (Chambers) 13 | vs. | Harbor B13 Green Hornets (Gunn) | ||
632255 | Evergreen Primary School | 2 | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | vs. | Washington United B13 Tsunami (Kelly) | ||
632256 | Meeker Middle School | 7 | Norpoint Road Warriors B13 | vs. | FSC Sounders (Grolbert) 13 | ||
632257 | Northwood Elementary | 1 | FME Avengers B13- Vaughan | vs. | Harbor B13 Team05 (Struthers) | ||
632330 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 2 | Harbor B13 Team02 (Grafmiller) | vs. | LSDSC Damon B13 | ||
632331 | Karshner Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 Aronson | vs. | WU Mighty Dragons B13 (Smalls) | ||
632254 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 05 | LSDSC Renegades B13 | vs. | AWS - BU10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
632334 | TBD | -- | BYE | vs. | Washington United B13 Raptors (Robinson) | ||
632260 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor B13 Green Hornets (Gunn) | vs. | Harbor B13 Team05 (Struthers) | ||
632336 | Elmhurst Elementary | Mod 2 | WU Mighty Dragons B13 (Smalls) | vs. | FME Hotshots B13- Repass | ||
632337 | Fircrest Park | U-10 | FSC Vikings (Kilga) 13 | vs. | Harbor B13 Team04 (Schlicher) | ||
632262 | Evergreen Primary School | 2 | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | vs. | LSDSC Renegades B13 | ||
632335 | Evergreen Primary School | 3 | UPSC Seahawks B13 (Williams) | vs. | Norpoint Hornets B13 | ||
632264 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2B | Washington United B13 Tsunami (Kelly) | vs. | FME Avengers B13- Vaughan | ||
632265 | Wainwright Intermediate | 1 | FSC Green Hornets (Chambers) 13 | vs. | FSC Sounders (Grolbert) 13 | ||
632340 | Fruitland Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 VanWechel | vs. | LSDSC Damon B13 | ||
632261 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 05 | LSDSC Cobra Kai B13 | vs. | Norpoint Road Warriors B13 | ||
632339 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Golden Hornets B13- James | vs. | Harbor B13 Team02 (Grafmiller) | ||
632338 | Fruitland Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 Carlson | vs. | RSA Union B13 Aronson | ||
632263 | Vassault Park | 1 | AWS - BU10 | vs. | Harbor B13 Team01 (Morrill) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
632345 | TBD | -- | BYE | vs. | LSDSC Damon B13 | ||
632346 | Elmhurst Elementary | Mod 2 | WU Mighty Dragons B13 (Smalls) | vs. | Norpoint Hornets B13 | ||
632342 | Fircrest Park | U-10 | FSC Vikings (Kilga) 13 | vs. | Washington United B13 Raptors (Robinson) | ||
632270 | Meeker Middle School | 7 | Norpoint Road Warriors B13 | vs. | Harbor B13 Team01 (Morrill) | ||
632271 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor B13 Green Hornets (Gunn) | vs. | Washington United B13 Tsunami (Kelly) | ||
632269 | Wainwright Intermediate | 1 | FSC Green Hornets (Chambers) 13 | vs. | LSDSC Cobra Kai B13 | ||
632341 | Karshner Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 VanWechel | vs. | Harbor B13 Team02 (Grafmiller) | ||
632343 | Northwood Elementary | 1 | FME Hotshots B13- Repass | vs. | RSA Union B13 Carlson | ||
632347 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 2 | Harbor B13 Team04 (Schlicher) | vs. | RSA Union B13 Aronson | ||
632267 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 3 | Harbor B13 Team05 (Struthers) | vs. | FSC Sounders (Grolbert) 13 | ||
632344 | Northwood Elementary | 1 | FME Golden Hornets B13- James | vs. | UPSC Seahawks B13 (Williams) | ||
632268 | Annie Wright School | 1 | AWS - BU10 | vs. | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | ||
632266 | Northwood Elementary | 1 | FME Avengers B13- Vaughan | vs. | LSDSC Renegades B13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
677076 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2B | Washington United B13 Raptors (Robinson) | vs. | Norpoint Hornets B13 | ||
677074 | Karshner Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 Carlson | vs. | UPSC Seahawks B13 (Williams) | ||
677075 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor B13 Team04 (Schlicher) | vs. | WU Mighty Dragons B13 (Smalls) | ||
677072 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 05 | LSDSC Damon B13 | vs. | FSC Vikings (Kilga) 13 | ||
677073 | Karshner Elementary | 1 | RSA Union B13 Aronson | vs. | FME Hotshots B13- Repass |