Team Schedules - Girls U11
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
625561 | Virtual TBD | -- | FME Fury G12- Villanueva | vs. | BYE | ||||
625568 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United G12 Running Huskies (Firestone) | 5 | vs. | FSC Shooting Stars (Torrone) 12 | 1 | ||
625565 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Coyotes G12 | 0 | vs. | Nortac G12 Stone | 0 | ||
625564 | Evergreen Primary School | 3 | UPSC Blue Storm G12 (Pickering) | 6 | vs. | FSC Pink Unicorns (Jett) 12 | 1 | ||
625563 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor G12 Team03 (Iannielli) | 1 | vs. | Washington United--G12 Blue Cheetahs (Disney) | 2 | ||
625570 | Evergreen Primary School | 3 | UPSC Lightning G12 (Radel) | 9 | vs. | Harbor G12 Team02 (Hawkins) | 1 | ||
625566 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Orcas G12 (Officer) | 2 | vs. | Vashon G12 (Webb) | 1 | ||
625562 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor G12 Team01 (Garlick) | 1 | vs. | WU Mighty Dragons G12 (Saddler) | 2 | ||
625569 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | Nortac G12 Hogue | 2 | vs. | RSA Union G12 Zimmer | 1 | ||
625567 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Cheetahs G12 | 1 | vs. | FME Lightning G12- Eaton | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
625580 | Virtual TBD | -- | BYE | vs. | LSDSC Orcas G12 (Officer) | ||||
625576 | Whittier Elementary | 2 | FSC Pink Unicorns (Jett) 12 | vs. | Harbor G12 Team01 (Garlick) | ||||
625579 | Goodman MS | Up | Harbor G12 Team02 (Hawkins) | 2 | vs. | Washington United G12 Running Huskies (Firestone) | 2 | ||
625572 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United--G12 Blue Cheetahs (Disney) | 0 | vs. | Nortac G12 Stone | 2 | ||
625575 | Elmhurst Elementary | Mod 1 | WU Mighty Dragons G12 (Saddler) | 6 | vs. | Harbor G12 Team03 (Iannielli) | 2 | ||
625574 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Cheetahs G12 | 0 | vs. | Nortac G12 Hogue | 4 | ||
625571 | Columbia Junior High | 1 | FME Lightning G12- Eaton | 1 | vs. | FSC Shooting Stars (Torrone) 12 | 3 | ||
625578 | Harbor School Vashon | 1 | Vashon G12 (Webb) | 1 | vs. | UPSC Lightning G12 (Radel) | 8 | ||
625577 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Blue Storm G12 (Pickering) | 4 | vs. | FME Fury G12- Villanueva | 3 | ||
625573 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Coyotes G12 | 0 | vs. | RSA Union G12 Zimmer | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
625585 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor G12 Team03 (Iannielli) | 1 | vs. | UPSC Blue Storm G12 (Pickering) | 7 | ||
625587 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United G12 Running Huskies (Firestone) | 2 | vs. | Vashon G12 (Webb) | 1 | ||
625588 | Whittier Elementary | 2 | FSC Shooting Stars (Torrone) 12 | 4 | vs. | Nortac G12 Hogue | 1 | ||
625586 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Coyotes G12 | 4 | vs. | Norpoint Cheetahs G12 | 0 | ||
625581 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Lightning G12 (Radel) | 3 | vs. | WU Mighty Dragons G12 (Saddler) | 0 | ||
625582 | Columbia Junior High | 1 | FME Lightning G12- Eaton | 0 | vs. | Harbor G12 Team02 (Hawkins) | 7 | ||
625583 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor G12 Team01 (Garlick) | 5 | vs. | FME Fury G12- Villanueva | 1 | ||
625584 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Orcas G12 (Officer) | 4 | vs. | FSC Pink Unicorns (Jett) 12 | 1 | ||
625590 | Shaw Rd Elementary | 1 | RSA Union G12 Zimmer | 1 | vs. | Washington United--G12 Blue Cheetahs (Disney) | 1 | ||
625589 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | Nortac G12 Stone | vs. | BYE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
625594 | Virtual TBD | -- | BYE | vs. | RSA Union G12 Zimmer | ||||
625599 | Whittier Elementary | 2 | FSC Shooting Stars (Torrone) 12 | 3 | vs. | LSDSC Coyotes G12 | 0 | ||
625598 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Fury G12- Villanueva | 3 | vs. | Harbor G12 Team03 (Iannielli) | 2 | ||
625600 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Blue Storm G12 (Pickering) | 2 | vs. | Nortac G12 Stone | 3 | ||
625597 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | FSC Pink Unicorns (Jett) 12 | 0 | vs. | UPSC Lightning G12 (Radel) | 8 | ||
625593 | Harbor School Vashon | 1 | Vashon G12 (Webb) | 3 | vs. | FME Lightning G12- Eaton | 3 | ||
625592 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Orcas G12 (Officer) | 2 | vs. | Harbor G12 Team01 (Garlick) | 9 | ||
625595 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United--G12 Blue Cheetahs (Disney) | 4 | vs. | Norpoint Cheetahs G12 | 0 | ||
625596 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | Nortac G12 Hogue | 1 | vs. | Harbor G12 Team02 (Hawkins) | 2 | ||
625591 | Elmhurst Elementary | Mod 1 | WU Mighty Dragons G12 (Saddler) | 3 | vs. | Washington United G12 Running Huskies (Firestone) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
625601 | Virtual TBD | -- | Norpoint Cheetahs G12 | vs. | BYE | ||||
625603 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | FSC Pink Unicorns (Jett) 12 | 0 | vs. | Washington United G12 Running Huskies (Firestone) | 2 | ||
625608 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Lightning G12- Eaton | 0 | vs. | WU Mighty Dragons G12 (Saddler) | 4 | ||
625610 | Whittier Elementary | 2 | FSC Shooting Stars (Torrone) 12 | 2 | vs. | Washington United--G12 Blue Cheetahs (Disney) | 0 | ||
625604 | Evergreen Primary School | 3 | UPSC Lightning G12 (Radel) | 2 | vs. | Harbor G12 Team01 (Garlick) | 2 | ||
625605 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor G12 Team02 (Hawkins) | vs. | LSDSC Coyotes G12 | ||||
625607 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Fury G12- Villanueva | 6 | vs. | LSDSC Orcas G12 (Officer) | 5 | ||
625602 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | Nortac G12 Hogue | 1 | vs. | Vashon G12 (Webb) | 2 | ||
625606 | Hunt Middle School | 2 | Nortac G12 Stone | 2 | vs. | Harbor G12 Team03 (Iannielli) | 0 | ||
625609 | Shaw Rd Elementary | 1 | RSA Union G12 Zimmer | 2 | vs. | UPSC Blue Storm G12 (Pickering) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
625615 | Virtual TBD | -- | BYE | vs. | FSC Shooting Stars (Torrone) 12 | ||||
625616 | Elmhurst Elementary | Mod 1 | WU Mighty Dragons G12 (Saddler) | 9 | vs. | Nortac G12 Hogue | 0 | ||
625620 | Whittier Elementary | 2 | FSC Pink Unicorns (Jett) 12 | 2 | vs. | FME Lightning G12- Eaton | 1 | ||
625619 | Evergreen Primary School | 3 | UPSC Lightning G12 (Radel) | 9 | vs. | LSDSC Orcas G12 (Officer) | 2 | ||
625613 | Evergreen Primary School | 3 | UPSC Blue Storm G12 (Pickering) | 8 | vs. | Norpoint Cheetahs G12 | 1 | ||
625611 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Coyotes G12 | 3 | vs. | Vashon G12 (Webb) | 5 | ||
625618 | Goodman MS | Up | Harbor G12 Team03 (Iannielli) | 2 | vs. | RSA Union G12 Zimmer | 2 | ||
625614 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor G12 Team02 (Hawkins) | vs. | Washington United--G12 Blue Cheetahs (Disney) | ||||
625617 | Goodman MS | Up | Harbor G12 Team01 (Garlick) | 1 | vs. | Washington United G12 Running Huskies (Firestone) | 3 | ||
625612 | Hunt Middle School | 2 | Nortac G12 Stone | vs. | FME Fury G12- Villanueva |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
625622 | Virtual TBD | -- | Harbor G12 Team02 (Hawkins) | vs. | BYE | ||||
625624 | Shaw Rd Elementary | 1 | RSA Union G12 Zimmer | 1 | vs. | Nortac G12 Stone | 4 | ||
625630 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Fury G12- Villanueva | 2 | vs. | UPSC Lightning G12 (Radel) | 10 | ||
625627 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Coyotes G12 | 0 | vs. | WU Mighty Dragons G12 (Saddler) | 4 | ||
625625 | Hunt Middle School | 2 | Nortac G12 Hogue | 1 | vs. | FSC Pink Unicorns (Jett) 12 | 1 | ||
625623 | Goodman MS | Up | Harbor G12 Team03 (Iannielli) | vs. | Norpoint Cheetahs G12 | ||||
625628 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor G12 Team01 (Garlick) | 10 | vs. | FME Lightning G12- Eaton | 0 | ||
625621 | Whittier Elementary | 2 | FSC Shooting Stars (Torrone) 12 | 2 | vs. | UPSC Blue Storm G12 (Pickering) | 3 | ||
625626 | Harbor School Vashon | 1 | Vashon G12 (Webb) | 0 | vs. | Washington United--G12 Blue Cheetahs (Disney) | 0 | ||
625629 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United G12 Running Huskies (Firestone) | 2 | vs. | LSDSC Orcas G12 (Officer) | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
625633 | Virtual TBD | -- | Vashon G12 (Webb) | vs. | BYE | ||||
625639 | Edgerton Elementary | 1 | RSA Union G12 Zimmer | 1 | vs. | FME Fury G12- Villanueva | 2 | ||
625637 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | FSC Shooting Stars (Torrone) 12 | 5 | vs. | Harbor G12 Team03 (Iannielli) | 1 | ||
625632 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United--G12 Blue Cheetahs (Disney) | 0 | vs. | WU Mighty Dragons G12 (Saddler) | 2 | ||
625634 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | FSC Pink Unicorns (Jett) 12 | 2 | vs. | LSDSC Coyotes G12 | 0 | ||
625640 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United G12 Running Huskies (Firestone) | 0 | vs. | UPSC Lightning G12 (Radel) | 4 | ||
625631 | Evergreen Primary School | 3 | UPSC Blue Storm G12 (Pickering) | 1 | vs. | Harbor G12 Team02 (Hawkins) | 5 | ||
625636 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Orcas G12 (Officer) | 6 | vs. | FME Lightning G12- Eaton | 0 | ||
625638 | Goodman MS | Up | Harbor G12 Team01 (Garlick) | 5 | vs. | Nortac G12 Hogue | 1 | ||
625635 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Cheetahs G12 | 1 | vs. | Nortac G12 Stone | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
625642 | Virtual TBD | -- | Washington United G12 Running Huskies (Firestone) | vs. | BYE | ||||
625649 | Shaw Rd Elementary | 1 | RSA Union G12 Zimmer | 7 | vs. | Norpoint Cheetahs G12 | 2 | ||
625646 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor G12 Team02 (Hawkins) | vs. | Harbor G12 Team03 (Iannielli) | ||||
625647 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Coyotes G12 | vs. | Harbor G12 Team01 (Garlick) | ||||
625641 | Whittier Elementary | 2 | FSC Shooting Stars (Torrone) 12 | 1 | vs. | Nortac G12 Stone | 2 | ||
625650 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United--G12 Blue Cheetahs (Disney) | 0 | vs. | FSC Pink Unicorns (Jett) 12 | 1 | ||
625645 | Columbia Junior High | 1 | FME Lightning G12- Eaton | 0 | vs. | UPSC Lightning G12 (Radel) | 5 | ||
625648 | Harbor School Vashon | 1 | Vashon G12 (Webb) | 0 | vs. | UPSC Blue Storm G12 (Pickering) | 1 | ||
625644 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | Nortac G12 Hogue | 0 | vs. | LSDSC Orcas G12 (Officer) | 2 | ||
625643 | Elmhurst Elementary | Mod 1 | WU Mighty Dragons G12 (Saddler) | 9 | vs. | FME Fury G12- Villanueva | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
625660 | Virtual TBD | -- | BYE | vs. | FSC Pink Unicorns (Jett) 12 | ||||
625657 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 5B | Washington United--G12 Blue Cheetahs (Disney) | vs. | Harbor G12 Team01 (Garlick) | ||||
625653 | Evergreen Primary School | 3 | UPSC Lightning G12 (Radel) | 9 | vs. | Nortac G12 Hogue | 0 | ||
625652 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Cheetahs G12 | 0 | vs. | FME Fury G12- Villanueva | 9 | ||
625655 | Columbia Junior High | 1 | FME Lightning G12- Eaton | 0 | vs. | Washington United G12 Running Huskies (Firestone) | 3 | ||
625654 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor G12 Team03 (Iannielli) | 2 | vs. | Vashon G12 (Webb) | 0 | ||
625659 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Orcas G12 (Officer) | 3 | vs. | LSDSC Coyotes G12 | 0 | ||
625658 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | Nortac G12 Stone | 1 | vs. | Harbor G12 Team02 (Hawkins) | 2 | ||
625656 | Shaw Rd Elementary | 1 | RSA Union G12 Zimmer | 1 | vs. | FSC Shooting Stars (Torrone) 12 | 4 | ||
625651 | Elmhurst Elementary | Mod 1 | WU Mighty Dragons G12 (Saddler) | 4 | vs. | UPSC Blue Storm G12 (Pickering) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
625661 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Fury G12- Villanueva | 0 | vs. | Vashon G12 (Webb) | 5 | ||
625662 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | FSC Pink Unicorns (Jett) 12 | 1 | vs. | RSA Union G12 Zimmer | 5 | ||
625663 | Fort Steilacoom Park | C | LSDSC Orcas G12 (Officer) | 3 | vs. | FSC Shooting Stars (Torrone) 12 | 0 | ||
625665 | Hilltop Heritage Middle School | 1 | Nortac G12 Stone | 0 | vs. | Washington United G12 Running Huskies (Firestone) | 2 | ||
625664 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Cheetahs G12 | vs. | Harbor G12 Team02 (Hawkins) |